Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1 Egypt 3 3 0 0 17 2 15 9
2 Saudi Arabia 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4
3 Netherlands 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4
4 Russia 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0
Group B
1 Spain 3 3 0 0 17 6 11 9
2 Angola 3 1 1 1 11 12 -1 4
3 Portugal 3 1 0 2 7 15 -8 3
4 Marocco 3 0 1 2 9 11 -2 1
Group C
1 France 3 3 0 0 17 2 15 9
2 Columbia 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 6
3 Japan 3 1 0 2 2 12 -10 3
4 Iceland 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
Group D
1 Nigeria 3 3 0 0 21 4 17 9
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
3 Namibia 3 1 1 1 10 11 -1 4
4 Jamaica 3 0 0 3 4 20 -16 0
Group E
1 South Africa 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
2 Costa Rica 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 6
3 Brasil 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
Group F
1 Mexico 3 3 0 0 22 5 17 9
2 South Korea 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4
3 Germany 3 1 0 2 9 18 -9 3
4 Sweden 3 0 1 2 6 14 -8 1
Group G
1 England 3 3 0 0 17 6 11 9
2 Belgium 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 6
3 Panama 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 3
4 Ghana 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
Group H
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 9
2 Croatia 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
3 Senegal 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
4 Tunisia 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
Group S
1 Saudi Arabia 3 3 0 0 17 8 9 9
2 Marocco 3 2 0 1 13 8 5 6
3 Japan 3 0 1 2 6 9 -3 1
4 Jamaica 3 0 1 2 7 18 -11 1
Group T
1 Portugal 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
2 Namibia 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
3 Russia 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8 3
4 Iceland 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
Group U
1 Sweden 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
2 Panama 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
3 Brasil 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
4 Tunisia 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
Group V
1 Ghana 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 9
2 Senegal 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
3 Germany 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
4 Australia 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
Group W
1 Egypt 3 2 1 0 15 7 8 7
2 France 3 2 0 1 15 8 7 6
3 Argentina 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 3
4 Angola 3 0 1 2 5 16 -11 1
Group X
1 Nigeria 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9
2 Netherlands 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 6
3 Columbia 3 1 0 2 11 10 1 3
4 Spain 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0
Group Y
1 South Korea 3 2 1 0 11 7 4 7
2 Croatia 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 6
3 South Africa 3 1 0 2 9 8 1 3
4 England 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
Group Z
1 Mexico 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9
2 Costa Rica 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
3 Uruguay 3 1 0 2 8 7 1 3
4 Belgium 3 0 1 2 5 14 -9 1
U17 League
1 Ramblers A 5 4 1 0 12 1 11 13
2 Ramblers B 5 3 1 1 5 6 -1 10
3 SKW 5 2 2 1 5 3 2 8
4 DTS 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 4
5 PAY 5 1 1 3 1 6 -5 4
6 FORTIS 5 0 2 3 1 5 -4 2
U15 Group A
1 Ramblers A 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9
2 KFA 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
3 Jan Mohr S 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
4 FORTIS 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
U15 Group B
1 Ramblers B 3 3 0 0 8 0 8 9
2 St. Pauls 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
3 SKW 3 1 0 2 5 2 3 3
4 HOPE 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0
U13 Group 1
1 Ramblers A 4 3 1 0 10 1 9 10
2 SFC 4 2 2 0 10 3 7 8
3 DTS 4 2 0 2 10 5 5 6
4 Henties 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
5 FORTIS 4 0 0 4 0 19 -19 0
U13 Group 2
1 SKW 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 12
2 Ramblers B 4 3 0 1 8 1 7 9
3 Mandume 4 2 0 2 5 2 3 6
4 HOPE - Rundu 4 1 0 3 5 3 2 3
5 DTS B 4 0 0 4 0 20 -20 0
U13 Group 3
1 ACFA 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 9
2 Teenagers 4 3 0 1 4 2 2 9
3 KFA 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
4 Ramblers C 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
5 PSO 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
U11 Group A
1 KFA A 7 5 0 2 20 14 6 15
2 Ramblers A 7 4 2 1 15 9 6 14
3 SFC 7 3 3 1 7 5 2 12
4 Mandume 7 2 4 1 12 11 1 10
5 SKW A 7 3 0 4 15 15 0 9
6 Teenagers 7 2 2 3 16 12 4 8
7 ACFC A 7 1 3 3 12 13 -1 6
8 DTS A 7 0 2 5 6 24 -18 2
U11 Group B
1 Henties 7 6 1 0 34 6 28 19
2 Ramblers B 7 5 0 2 13 15 -2 15
3 DTS B 7 4 2 1 25 9 16 14
4 PSO 7 3 1 3 18 16 2 10
5 SKW B 7 3 1 3 12 18 -6 10
6 ACFA B 7 2 2 3 17 14 3 8
7 KFA B 7 1 1 5 11 24 -13 4
8 Ramblers C 7 0 0 7 4 32 -28 0
U7 Group A
1 SKW Super Strikers 8 6 2 0 13 4 9 20
2 DTS A 8 5 2 1 16 6 10 17
3 ACFA A 8 3 1 4 12 15 -3 10
4 Ramblers A 8 3 0 5 9 14 -5 9
5 SFC 8 0 1 7 4 15 -11 1
U7 Group B
1 Ramblers B 6 4 2 0 17 5 12 14
2 ACFA B 6 2 3 1 11 8 3 9
3 DTS B 6 2 1 3 4 12 -8 7
4 SKW FIre Balls 6 0 2 4 2 9 -7 2
U9 A Group 1
1 DTS A 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
2 SKW A 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
3 Ramblers A 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
4 KFA WHK 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
U9 A Group 2
1 ACFA A 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
2 Mandume 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
3 SFC 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
4 Teenagers 3 0 2 1 0 2 -2 2
U9 B Group 1
1 SFC B 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
2 Ramblers B 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
3 ACFA C 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
4 DTS C 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
U7
1 DTS-Brazilians 9 9 0 0 35 1 34 27
2 ACFA-A 9 7 1 1 41 5 36 22
3 SFC 9 6 2 1 23 7 16 20
4 SKW-Super Strikers 9 5 1 3 19 12 7 16
5 RSA-A 9 5 0 4 24 11 13 15
6 ACFA-B 9 3 2 4 13 18 -5 11
7 DTS-Fighters 9 3 1 5 11 18 -7 10
8 Whk Gymnasium 9 2 0 7 9 20 -11 6
9 SKW-Fireballs 9 1 0 8 4 34 -30 3
10 RSA-B 9 0 1 8 2 55 -53 1
U9 - Group A
1 SKW-A 7 7 0 0 24 1 23 21
2 DTS-Dragons 7 4 1 2 22 7 15 13
3 ACFA-C 7 4 1 2 10 6 4 13
4 ACFA-B 7 4 1 2 11 10 1 13
5 SFC 7 2 2 3 6 9 -3 8
6 Whk Gym Team Red 7 2 1 4 9 13 -4 7
7 SKW-C 7 0 3 4 2 12 -10 3
8 RSA-B 7 0 1 6 2 28 -26 1
U9 - Group B
1 SKW-B 6 6 0 0 27 2 25 18
2 ACFA-A 6 5 0 1 17 4 13 15
3 DTS Beasts 6 3 0 3 6 14 -8 9
4 KFA Rosh Pinah 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6 7
5 RSA-A 6 2 0 4 9 11 -2 6
6 Whk Gym Team Black 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9 4
7 RSA-C 6 0 2 4 1 14 -13 2
U9 - Group W
1 SKW-B 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
2 ACFA-A 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
3 SKW-A 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
4 DTS Dragons 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0
U9 - Group X
1 ACFA-C 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
2 ACFA-B 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
3 KFA Rosh Pinah 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4 DTS Beasts 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3
U9 - Group Y
1 RSA-A 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
2 WHK Gym Team Black 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
3 SFC 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
4 WHK Gym Team Red 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
U9 - Group Z
1 SKW-C 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 RSA-C 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
3 RSA-B 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
U11 - Group A
1 SKW A 5 4 1 0 34 3 31 13
2 Henties 5 4 1 0 14 1 13 13
3 RSA 5 3 0 2 16 5 11 9
4 SKW C 5 2 0 3 6 22 -16 6
5 SFC 5 0 1 4 1 19 -18 1
6 ACFA B 5 0 1 4 2 23 -21 1
U11 - Group B
1 DTS 5 5 0 0 40 5 35 15
2 ACFA-A 5 4 0 1 32 3 29 12
3 KFA 5 3 0 2 19 8 11 9
4 SKW B 5 2 0 3 9 22 -13 6
5 Hope Academy SC 5 1 0 4 7 38 -31 3
6 Whk Gymnasium 5 0 0 5 4 35 -31 0
U13 - Group A
1 RSA 5 4 1 0 9 2 7 13
2 ACFA 5 3 2 0 10 4 6 11
3 SFC 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
4 Hope Acadamy SC 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4 6
5 Teenagers 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2 4
6 SKW B 5 0 1 4 2 9 -7 1
U13 - Group B
1 SKW A 5 4 1 0 12 1 11 13
2 Henties Bay FA 5 3 1 1 8 4 4 10
3 Genesis 5 1 4 0 4 2 2 7
4 KFA 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2 4
5 Whk Gymnasium 5 1 1 3 1 8 -7 4
6 DTS 5 0 2 3 1 9 -8 2
U15 - Group A
1 SKW 4 3 0 1 5 3 2 9
2 RSA-A 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
3 St Georges 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
4 SFC 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4
5 Genesis 4 0 1 3 1 4 -3 1
U15 - Group B
1 KFA 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 12
2 RSA-B 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 9
3 ACFA 4 2 0 2 8 3 5 6
4 Hope Acadamy SC 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9 3
5 DTS 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0
U17 - Group A
1 SKW 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7
2 RSA 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 6
3 Teenagers 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7 3
4 Genesis 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
U17 - Group B
1 St Georges 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
2 SFC 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
3 KFA 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4 DTS 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0