Date Time Field Team vs Team Results Status
14 Jun 10:00 Field 1 Gerrit Vermeulen Gerrit team best vs Gerrit team best 0 - 0 In Progress
16 Jun 08:00 Field 1 Egypt vs Russia 6 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 08:00 Field 2 Saudi Arabia vs Netherlands 2 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 09:00 Field 1 Egypt vs Saudi Arabia 6 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 09:00 Field 2 Russia vs Netherlands 1 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 10:00 Field 1 Egypt vs Netherlands 5 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 10:00 Field 2 Russia vs Saudi Arabia 0 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 08:00 Field 3 Angola vs Marocco 4 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 08:00 Field 4 Portugal vs Spain 1 - 8 Finished
16 Jun 09:00 Field 3 Angola vs Portugal 5 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 09:00 Field 4 Marocco vs Spain 3 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 10:00 Field 3 Angola vs Spain 2 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 10:00 Field 4 Marocco vs Portugal 2 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 08:15 Field 1 Japan vs Columbia 0 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 08:15 Field 2 France vs Iceland 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 09:15 Field 1 Japan vs France 0 - 8 Finished
16 Jun 09:15 Field 2 Columbia vs Iceland 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 10:15 Field 1 Japan vs Iceland 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 10:15 Field 2 Columbia vs France 2 - 7 Finished
16 Jun 08:15 Field 3 Argentina vs Jamaica 5 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 08:15 Field 4 Namibia vs Nigeria 2 - 7 Finished
16 Jun 09:15 Field 3 Argentina vs Namibia 2 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 09:15 Field 4 Jamaica vs Nigeria 1 - 9 Finished
16 Jun 10:15 Field 3 Argentina vs Nigeria 1 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 10:15 Field 4 Jamaica vs Namibia 2 - 6 Finished
16 Jun 08:30 Field 1 Brasil vs Costa Rica 3 - 6 Finished
16 Jun 08:30 Field 2 South Africa vs Australia 0 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 09:30 Field 1 Brasil vs South Africa 2 - 6 Finished
16 Jun 09:30 Field 2 Costa Rica vs Australia 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 10:30 Field 1 Brasil vs Australia 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 10:30 Field 2 Costa Rica vs South Africa 3 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 08:30 Field 3 Germany vs Mexico 2 - 9 Finished
16 Jun 08:30 Field 4 Sweden vs South Korea 2 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 09:30 Field 3 Germany vs Sweden 5 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 09:30 Field 4 Mexico vs South Korea 6 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 10:30 Field 3 Germany vs South Korea 2 - 7 Finished
16 Jun 10:30 Field 4 Mexico vs Sweden 7 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 08:45 Field 1 Belgium vs England 1 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 08:45 Field 2 Panama vs Ghana 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 09:45 Field 1 Belgium vs Panama 5 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 09:45 Field 2 England vs Ghana 6 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 10:45 Field 1 Belgium vs Ghana 7 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 10:45 Field 2 England vs Panama 6 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 08:45 Field 3 Uruguay vs Tunisia 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 08:45 Field 4 Senegal vs Croatia 3 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 09:45 Field 3 Uruguay vs Senegal 6 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 09:45 Field 4 Tunisia vs Croatia 0 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 10:45 Field 3 Uruguay vs Croatia 4 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 10:45 Field 4 Tunisia vs Senegal 0 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 11:30 Field 1 Saudi Arabia vs Marocco 6 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 11:30 Field 2 Japan vs Jamaica 3 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 12:30 Field 1 Saudi Arabia vs Japan 4 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 12:30 Field 2 Marocco vs Jamaica 8 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 13:30 Field 1 Saudi Arabia vs Jamaica 7 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 13:30 Field 2 Japan vs Marocco 1 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 11:30 Field 3 Russia vs Portugal 0 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 11:30 Field 4 Iceland vs Namibia 0 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 12:30 Field 3 Russia vs Iceland 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 12:30 Field 4 Portugal vs Namibia 3 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 13:30 Field 3 Russia vs Namibia 1 - 7 Finished
16 Jun 13:30 Field 4 Portugal vs Iceland 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 11:45 Field 1 Brasil vs Sweden 0 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 11:45 Field 2 Panama vs Tunisia 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 12:45 Field 1 Brasil vs Panama 2 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 12:45 Field 2 Sweden vs Tunisia 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 13:45 Field 1 Brasil vs Tunisia 2 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 13:45 Field 2 Panama vs Sweden 3 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 11:45 Field 3 Australia vs Germany 0 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 11:45 Field 4 Ghana vs Senegal 5 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 12:45 Field 3 Australia vs Ghana 0 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 12:45 Field 4 Germany vs Senegal 1 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 13:45 Field 3 Australia vs Senegal 0 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 13:45 Field 4 Germany vs Ghana 3 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 12:00 Field 1 Egypt vs Angola 3 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 12:00 Field 2 France vs Argentina 4 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 13:00 Field 1 Egypt vs France 4 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 13:00 Field 2 Angola vs Argentina 1 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 14:00 Field 1 Egypt vs Argentina 8 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 14:00 Field 2 France vs Angola 8 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 12:00 Field 3 Netherlands vs Spain 6 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 12:00 Field 4 Columbia vs Nigeria 1 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 13:00 Field 3 Netherlands vs Columbia 5 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 13:00 Field 4 Spain vs Nigeria 1 - 2 Finished
16 Jun 14:00 Field 3 Netherlands vs Nigeria 3 - 5 Finished
16 Jun 14:00 Field 4 Spain vs Columbia 0 - 6 Finished
16 Jun 12:15 Field 1 South Africa vs South Korea 3 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 12:15 Field 2 England vs Croatia 2 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 13:15 Field 1 South Africa vs England 5 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 13:15 Field 2 South Korea vs Croatia 6 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 14:15 Field 1 South Africa vs Croatia 1 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 14:15 Field 2 England vs South Korea 1 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 12:15 Field 4 Belgium vs Uruguay 0 - 7 Finished
16 Jun 12:15 Field 3 Costa Rica vs Mexico 3 - 4 Finished
16 Jun 13:15 Field 3 Costa Rica vs Belgium 3 - 3 Finished
16 Jun 13:15 Field 4 Mexico vs Uruguay 4 - 0 Finished
16 Jun 14:15 Field 3 Costa Rica vs Uruguay 3 - 1 Finished
16 Jun 14:15 Field 4 Mexico vs Belgium 4 - 2 Finished
20 Jul 15:30 Field 2 FORTIS vs SKW 0 - 1 Finished
20 Jul 16:10 Field 1 DTS vs Ramblers A 0 - 2 Finished
20 Jul 16:50 Field 2 Ramblers B vs SKW 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 08:00 Field 1 FORTIS vs Ramblers A 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 08:40 Field 1 DTS vs PAY 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 10:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs FORTIS 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 10:40 Field 1 SKW vs DTS 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 12:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs PAY 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 13:20 Field 1 Ramblers A vs Ramblers B 5 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 14:00 Field 1 PAY vs SKW 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 16:40 Field 1 Ramblers A vs PAY 3 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 18:00 Field 1 FORTIS vs DTS 1 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 09:30 Field 1 FORTIS vs PAY 0 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 10:10 Field 1 DTS vs Ramblers B 0 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 10:50 Field 1 Ramblers A vs SKW 1 - 1 Finished
20 Jul 15:30 Field 1 Ramblers A vs Jan Mohr S 3 - 0 Finished
20 Jul 16:10 Field 1 FORTIS vs KFA 0 - 2 Finished
20 Jul 17:30 Field 2 FORTIS vs Ramblers A 1 - 4 Finished
20 Jul 17:30 Field 1 Jan Mohr S vs KFA 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 11:20 Field 1 Jan Mohr S vs FORTIS 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 16:00 Field 1 KFA vs Ramblers A 0 - 3 Finished
20 Jul 16:50 Field 1 SKW vs Ramblers B 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 09:20 Field 1 HOPE vs SKW 0 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 12:40 Field 1 Ramblers B vs St. Pauls 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 14:40 Field 1 St. Pauls vs SKW 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 15:20 Field 1 Ramblers B vs HOPE 5 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 17:20 Field 1 HOPE vs St. Pauls 0 - 5 Finished
20 Jul 16:00 Field 1 Ramblers A vs FORTIS 6 - 0 Finished
20 Jul 17:30 Field 1 DTS vs FORTIS 6 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 08:30 Field 1 SFC vs DTS 2 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 10:00 Field 1 Henties vs Ramblers A 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 11:30 Field 1 SFC vs Henties 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 13:00 Field 1 FORTIS vs Henties 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 14:30 Field 1 DTS vs Ramblers A 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 16:00 Field 1 SFC vs FORTIS 6 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 17:30 Field 1 DTS vs Henties 3 - 2 Finished
22 Jul 08:30 Field 1 SFC vs Ramblers A 1 - 1 Finished
20 Jul 17:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs SKW 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 08:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs DTS B 6 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 09:00 Field 1 SKW vs HOPE - Rundu 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 10:30 Field 1 HOPE - Rundu vs DTS B 5 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 12:00 Field 1 DTS B vs Mandume 0 - 4 Finished
21 Jul 13:30 Field 1 HOPE - Rundu vs Ramblers B 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 15:00 Field 1 SKW vs Mandume 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 16:30 Field 1 DTS B vs SKW 0 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 18:00 Field 1 Mandume vs HOPE - Rundu 1 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 09:00 Field 1 Mandume vs Ramblers B 0 - 1 Finished
20 Jul 15:30 Field 1 Ramblers C vs KFA 1 - 1 Finished
20 Jul 16:30 Field 1 ACFA vs KFA 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 09:30 Field 1 Ramblers C vs PSO 3 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 11:00 Field 1 Teenagers vs KFA 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 12:30 Field 1 ACFA vs Teenagers 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 14:00 Field 1 PSO vs Teenagers 0 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 15:30 Field 1 Teenagers vs Ramblers C 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 17:00 Field 1 PSO vs KFA 0 - 3 Finished
22 Jul 08:00 Field 1 ACFA vs Ramblers C 1 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 09:30 Field 1 PSO vs ACFA 1 - 3 Finished
20 Jul 16:00 Field 1 KFA A vs Mandume 7 - 4 Finished
20 Jul 16:30 Field 1 SKW A vs Ramblers A 2 - 3 Finished
20 Jul 17:00 Field 1 DTS A vs KFA A 1 - 2 Finished
20 Jul 17:30 Field 1 ACFC A vs Mandume 0 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 08:00 Field 1 ACFC A vs DTS A 5 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 08:30 Field 1 KFA A vs SFC 2 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 09:00 Field 1 SKW A vs Mandume 1 - 4 Finished
21 Jul 09:30 Field 1 Teenagers vs DTS A 6 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 10:00 Field 1 Mandume vs Ramblers A 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 10:30 Field 1 ACFC A vs SFC 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 11:00 Field 1 Mandume vs DTS A 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 11:30 Field 1 SKW A vs KFA A 0 - 3 Finished
21 Jul 12:00 Field 1 Teenagers vs Mandume 2 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 12:30 Field 1 ACFC A vs Ramblers A 1 - 4 Finished
21 Jul 13:00 Field 1 SFC vs Teenagers 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 13:30 Field 1 DTS A vs SKW A 2 - 7 Finished
21 Jul 14:00 Field 1 KFA A vs ACFC A 2 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 14:30 Field 1 Ramblers A vs Teenagers 2 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 15:00 Field 1 Mandume vs SFC 0 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 15:30 Field 1 SKW A vs ACFC A 3 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 16:00 Field 1 Ramblers A vs SFC 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 16:30 Field 1 Teenagers vs KFA A 3 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 17:00 Field 1 DTS A vs SFC 1 - 2 Finished
22 Jul 08:00 Field 1 Teenagers vs SKW A 1 - 2 Finished
22 Jul 08:30 Field 1 Ramblers A vs KFA A 4 - 2 Finished
22 Jul 09:00 Field 1 SFC vs SKW A 1 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 09:30 Field 1 Ramblers A vs DTS A 1 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 10:00 Field 1 Teenagers vs ACFC A 3 - 3 Finished
20 Jul 16:00 Field 1 DTS B vs KFA B 8 - 1 Finished
20 Jul 16:30 Field 1 ACFA B vs Ramblers C 7 - 1 Finished
20 Jul 17:00 Field 1 SKW B vs Ramblers B 0 - 3 Finished
20 Jul 17:30 Field 1 KFA B vs Ramblers C 6 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 08:00 Field 1 DTS B vs ACFA B 2 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 08:30 Field 1 Henties vs PSO 6 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 09:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs Ramblers C 4 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 09:30 Field 1 KFA B vs PSO 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 10:00 Field 1 SKW B vs Henties 1 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 10:30 Field 1 Ramblers B vs ACFA B 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 11:00 Field 1 PSO vs SKW B 3 - 4 Finished
21 Jul 11:30 Field 1 Henties vs DTS B 4 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 12:00 Field 1 Ramblers C vs PSO 0 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 12:30 Field 1 SKW B vs DTS B 0 - 3 Finished
21 Jul 13:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs KFA B 3 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 13:30 Field 1 Ramblers C vs Henties 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 14:00 Field 1 KFA B vs ACFA B 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 14:30 Field 1 PSO vs Ramblers B 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 15:00 Field 1 KFA B vs SKW B 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 15:30 Field 1 Ramblers B vs Henties 0 - 8 Finished
21 Jul 16:00 Field 1 PSO vs ACFA B 4 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 16:30 Field 1 Ramblers C vs DTS B 1 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 17:00 Field 1 ACFA B vs Henties 2 - 2 Finished
22 Jul 08:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs DTS B 0 - 5 Finished
22 Jul 08:30 Field 1 ACFA B vs SKW B 2 - 3 Finished
22 Jul 09:00 Field 1 Henties vs KFA B 7 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 09:30 Field 1 PSO vs DTS B 1 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 10:00 Field 1 Ramblers C vs SKW B 1 - 3 Finished
21 Jul 08:00 Field 1 Ramblers A vs ACFA A 1 - 4 Finished
21 Jul 09:00 Field 1 Ramblers A vs SFC 2 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 09:20 Field 1 DTS A vs SKW Super Strikers 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 10:20 Field 1 ACFA A vs SKW Super Strikers 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 10:40 Field 1 DTS A vs SFC 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 11:00 Field 1 SKW Super Strikers vs Ramblers A 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 11:20 Field 1 ACFA A vs DTS A 2 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 12:00 Field 1 SFC vs SKW Super Strikers 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 12:40 Field 1 Ramblers A vs DTS A 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 13:00 Field 1 SFC vs ACFA A 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 14:00 Field 1 ACFA A vs Ramblers A 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 14:20 Field 1 SKW Super Strikers vs DTS A 0 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 14:40 Field 1 SFC vs Ramblers A 0 - 3 Finished
21 Jul 15:00 Field 1 SKW Super Strikers vs ACFA A 1 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 08:40 Field 1 SFC vs DTS A 1 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 09:40 Field 1 Ramblers A vs SKW Super Strikers 0 - 3 Finished
22 Jul 10:00 Field 1 DTS A vs ACFA A 3 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 10:20 Field 1 SKW Super Strikers vs SFC 2 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 10:40 Field 1 DTS A vs Ramblers A 3 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 11:40 Field 1 ACFA A vs SFC 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 08:20 Field 1 Ramblers B vs ACFA B 3 - 3 Finished
21 Jul 08:40 Field 1 DTS B vs SKW FIre Balls 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 09:40 Field 1 ACFA B vs SKW FIre Balls 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 10:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs DTS B 3 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 11:00 Field 1 SKW FIre Balls vs Ramblers B 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 11:20 Field 1 DTS B vs ACFA B 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 11:40 Field 1 Ramblers B vs SKW FIre Balls 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 12:00 Field 1 ACFA B vs DTS B 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 13:20 Field 1 ACFA B vs Ramblers B 2 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 13:40 Field 1 SKW FIre Balls vs DTS B 1 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 09:00 Field 1 SKW FIre Balls vs ACFA B 1 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 09:20 Field 1 DTS B vs Ramblers B 0 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 08:00 Field 1 Ramblers A vs DTS A 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 09:20 Field 1 SKW A vs KFA WHK 2 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 10:40 Field 1 Ramblers A vs SKW A 1 - 3 Finished
21 Jul 12:00 Field 1 KFA WHK vs DTS A 0 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 13:20 Field 1 KFA WHK vs Ramblers A 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 14:40 Field 1 SKW A vs DTS A 1 - 5 Finished
21 Jul 08:20 Field 1 ACFA A vs Mandume 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 09:40 Field 1 SFC vs Teenagers 0 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 11:00 Field 1 Mandume vs SFC 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 12:20 Field 1 ACFA A vs Teenagers 2 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 13:40 Field 1 SFC vs ACFA A 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 15:00 Field 1 Teenagers vs Mandume 0 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 08:40 Field 1 Ramblers B vs DTS C 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 10:00 Field 1 ACFA C vs SFC B 3 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 11:20 Field 1 Ramblers B vs ACFA C 2 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 12:40 Field 1 DTS C vs SFC B 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 14:00 Field 1 SFC B vs Ramblers B 3 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 15:20 Field 1 DTS C vs ACFA C 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 09:00 Field 1 ACFA B vs DTS B 1 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 10:20 Field 1 Ramblers C vs SKW B 0 - 2 Finished
21 Jul 11:40 Field 1 Ramblers C vs ACFA B 1 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 13:00 Field 1 SKW B vs DTS B 2 - 1 Finished
21 Jul 14:20 Field 1 Ramblers C vs DTS B 1 - 0 Finished
21 Jul 15:40 Field 1 SKW B vs ACFA B 2 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 08:00 Field 1 Ramblers A vs St. Pauls 3 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 08:40 Field 1 Ramblers B vs KFA 1 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 11:30 Field 1 Ramblers A vs KFA 1 - 0 Finished
22 Jul 09:00 Field 1 Ramblers B vs SKW B 0 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 09:20 Field 1 DTS A vs Mandume 2 - 1 Finished
22 Jul 09:40 Field 1 SKW A vs AFCA A 0 - 0 In Progress
22 Jul 10:40 Field 1 SFC B vs SKW B 0 - 0 In Progress
22 Jul 10:40 Field 1 SFC B vs SKW B 0 - 0 In Progress
22 Jul 11:00 Field 1 DTS A vs SKW A 0 - 0 In Progress
16 Mar 13:00 Field 1 SFC B vs Ramblers C 7 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 07:30 Field B Whk Gymnasium vs DTS-Brazilians 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 07:46 Field B SKW-Fireballs vs SFC 0 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 08:02 Field B ACFA-B vs SKW-Super Strikers 0 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 08:18 Field B RSA-A vs DTS-Fighters 3 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 08:34 Field B RSA-B vs ACFA-A 0 - 14 Finished
30 Mar 08:50 Field B SFC vs Whk Gymnasium 2 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 09:06 Field B SKW-Super Strikers vs DTS-Brazilians 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 09:22 Field B DTS-Fighters vs SKW-Fireballs 2 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 09:38 Field B ACFA-A vs ACFA-B 4 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 09:54 Field B RSA-B vs RSA-A 0 - 9 Finished
30 Mar 10:10 Field B Whk Gymnasium vs SKW-Super Strikers 2 - 5 Finished
30 Mar 10:26 Field B SFC vs DTS-Fighters 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 10:42 Field B DTS-Brazilians vs ACFA-A 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 10:58 Field B SKW-Fireballs vs RSA-B 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 11:14 Field B ACFA-B vs RSA-A 1 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 11:30 Field B DTS-Fighters vs Whk Gymnasium 2 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 11:46 Field B ACFA-A vs SKW-Super Strikers 3 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 12:02 Field B RSA-B vs SFC 0 - 11 Finished
30 Mar 12:18 Field B RSA-A vs DTS-Brazilians 0 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 12:34 Field B ACFA-B vs SKW-Fireballs 1 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 12:50 Field B Whk Gymnasium vs ACFA-A 0 - 5 Finished
30 Mar 13:06 Field B DTS-Fighters vs RSA-B 3 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 13:22 Field B SKW-Super Strikers vs RSA-A 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 13:38 Field B SFC vs ACFA-B 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 13:54 Field B DTS-Brazilians vs SKW-Fireballs 7 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 14:10 Field B RSA-B vs Whk Gymnasium 0 - 4 Finished
30 Mar 14:26 Field B RSA-A vs ACFA-A 1 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 14:42 Field B ACFA-B vs DTS-Fighters 2 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 14:58 Field B SKW-Fireballs vs SKW-Super Strikers 1 - 5 Finished
30 Mar 15:14 Field B DTS-Brazilians vs SFC 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 07:30 Field B Whk Gymnasium vs RSA-A 0 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 07:46 Field B RSA-B vs ACFA-B 0 - 6 Finished
31 Mar 08:02 Field B ACFA-A vs SKW-Fireballs 9 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 08:18 Field B DTS-Fighters vs DTS-Brazilians 0 - 5 Finished
31 Mar 08:34 Field B SKW-Super Strikers vs SFC 1 - 2 Finished
31 Mar 08:50 Field B ACFA-B vs Whk Gymnasium 2 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 09:06 Field B SKW-Fireballs vs RSA-A 1 - 5 Finished
31 Mar 09:10 Field B Whk Gymnasium vs SKW-Fireballs 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:22 Field B DTS-Brazilians vs RSA-B 6 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:38 Field B SFC vs ACFA-A 1 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 09:54 Field B SKW-Super Strikers vs DTS-Fighters 3 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 10:26 Field B ACFA-B vs DTS-Brazilians 0 - 5 Finished
31 Mar 10:42 Field B RSA-A vs SFC 1 - 2 Finished
31 Mar 10:58 Field B RSA-B vs SKW-Super Strikers 0 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 11:14 Field B ACFA-A vs DTS-Fighters 2 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 16:00 Field A RSA-B vs SKW-A 0 - 6 Finished
29 Mar 16:16 Field A ACFA-B vs SKW-C 3 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 16:32 Field A DTS-Dragons vs ACFA-C 1 - 2 Finished
29 Mar 16:48 Field A SKW-C vs Whk Gym Team Red 0 - 2 Finished
29 Mar 17:04 Field A ACFA-C vs RSA-B 4 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 17:20 Field A DTS-Dragons vs ACFA-B 6 - 1 Finished
29 Mar 17:36 Field A SKW-A vs Whk Gym Team Red 4 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 07:30 Field A SFC vs SKW-C 0 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 07:46 Field A SKW-A vs ACFA-C 3 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 08:02 Field A Whk Gym Team Red vs DTS-Dragons 0 - 4 Finished
30 Mar 08:18 Field A RSA-B vs ACFA-B 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 08:50 Field A SFC vs Whk Gym Team Red 3 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 09:38 Field A ACFA-C vs SFC 0 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 09:54 Field A DTS-Dragons vs SKW-C 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 10:10 Field A ACFA-B vs SKW-A 0 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 10:26 Field A RSA-B vs Whk Gym Team Red 0 - 5 Finished
30 Mar 11:30 Field A SFC vs DTS-Dragons 0 - 4 Finished
30 Mar 11:46 Field A ACFA-C vs ACFA-B 1 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 12:02 Field A SKW-C vs RSA-B 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 12:18 Field A SKW-A vs SFC 3 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 13:22 Field A ACFA-B vs SFC 1 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 13:38 Field A RSA-B vs DTS-Dragons 0 - 6 Finished
30 Mar 13:54 Field A Whk Gym Team Red vs ACFA-C 0 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 14:10 Field A SKW-A vs SKW-C 3 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 15:14 Field A SFC vs RSA-B 3 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 15:30 Field A ACFA-B vs Whk Gym Team Red 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 15:46 Field A DTS-Dragons vs SKW-A 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 16:02 Field A ACFA-C vs SKW-C 2 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 16:00 Field B RSA-A vs DTS Beasts 1 - 2 Finished
29 Mar 16:16 Field B ACFA-A vs Whk Gym Team Black 1 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 16:32 Field B SKW-B vs KFA Rosh Pinah 4 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 16:48 Field B RSA-C vs ACFA-A 0 - 3 Finished
29 Mar 17:04 Field B KFA Rosh Pinah vs RSA-A 1 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 17:20 Field B Whk Gym Team Black vs SKW-B 0 - 4 Finished
29 Mar 17:36 Field B DTS Beasts vs KFA Rosh Pinah 1 - 2 Finished
29 Mar 17:52 Field A RSA-A vs Whk Gym Team Black 4 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 17:52 Field B SKW-B vs RSA-C 8 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 08:34 Field A SKW-B vs ACFA-A 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 09:06 Field A DTS Beasts vs Whk Gym Team Black 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 09:22 Field A RSA-A vs RSA-C 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 10:42 Field A Whk Gym Team Black vs KFA Rosh Pinah 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 10:58 Field A ACFA-A vs RSA-A 4 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 11:14 Field A RSA-C vs DTS Beasts 0 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 12:34 Field A RSA-A vs SKW-B 1 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 12:50 Field A KFA Rosh Pinah vs RSA-C 0 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 13:06 Field A DTS Beasts vs ACFA-A 0 - 4 Finished
30 Mar 14:26 Field A RSA-C vs Whk Gym Team Black 0 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 14:42 Field A SKW-B vs DTS Beasts 6 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 14:58 Field A ACFA-A vs KFA Rosh Pinah 4 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 08:50 Field A SKW-A vs ACFA-A 1 - 3 Finished
31 Mar 09:06 Field A SKW-B vs DTS Dragons 5 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 10:42 Field A SKW-A vs DTS Dragons 1 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 10:58 Field A SKW-B vs ACFA-A 1 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 12:02 Field A SKW-A vs SKW-B 0 - 2 Finished
31 Mar 12:02 Field B ACFA-A vs DTS Dragons 4 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 08:18 Field A ACFA-C vs KFA Rosh Pinah 1 - 2 Finished
31 Mar 08:34 Field A DTS Beasts vs ACFA-B 0 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 10:10 Field A ACFA-C vs ACFA-B 2 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 10:26 Field A DTS Beasts vs KFA Rosh Pinah 1 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 11:30 Field A ACFA-C vs DTS Beasts 1 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 11:46 Field A ACFA-B vs KFA Rosh Pinah 1 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 07:46 Field A SFC vs WHK Gym Team Black 1 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 08:02 Field A RSA-A vs WHK Gym Team Red 1 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:38 Field A SFC vs WHK Gym Team Red 4 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:54 Field A RSA-A vs WHK Gym Team Black 2 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 11:30 Field B SFC vs RSA-A 0 - 2 Finished
31 Mar 11:46 Field B WHK Gym Team Red vs WHK Gym Team Black 0 - 4 Finished
31 Mar 07:30 Field A SKW-C vs RSA-C 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:22 Field A SKW-C vs RSA-B 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 11:14 Field A RSA-C vs RSA-B 1 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 15:00 Field B-1 SKW A vs SKW C 12 - 1 Finished
29 Mar 15:35 Field B-1 RSA vs ACFA B 5 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 17:20 Field B-1 SKW A vs ACFA B 10 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 17:55 Field B-1 RSA vs SKW C 5 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 07:30 Field B-1 SFC vs Henties 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 09:50 Field B-1 SKW A vs SFC 9 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 10:25 Field B-1 RSA vs Henties 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 12:45 Field B-1 SFC vs ACFA B 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 13:20 Field B-1 Henties vs SKW C 4 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 16:00 Field B-1 SKW A vs Henties 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 16:35 Field B-1 SFC vs RSA 0 - 5 Finished
30 Mar 18:20 Field B-1 SKW A vs RSA 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 18:55 Field B-1 ACFA B vs SKW C 1 - 4 Finished
31 Mar 09:50 Field B-1 SFC vs SKW C 0 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 10:20 Field B-1 ACFA B vs Henties 0 - 3 Finished
29 Mar 15:00 Field B-2 ACFA-A vs KFA 4 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 15:35 Field B-2 DTS vs SKW B 9 - 1 Finished
29 Mar 17:20 Field B-2 ACFA-A vs SKW B 7 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 17:55 Field B-2 DTS vs KFA 4 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 07:30 Field B-2 Whk Gymnasium vs Hope Academy SC 3 - 6 Finished
30 Mar 09:50 Field B-2 ACFA-A vs Whk Gymnasium 6 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 10:25 Field B-2 DTS vs Hope Academy SC 14 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 12:45 Field B-2 Whk Gymnasium vs SKW B 1 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 13:20 Field B-2 Hope Academy SC vs KFA 0 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 16:00 Field B-2 ACFA-A vs Hope Academy SC 14 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 16:35 Field B-2 Whk Gymnasium vs DTS 0 - 10 Finished
30 Mar 18:20 Field B-2 ACFA-A vs DTS 1 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 18:55 Field B-2 SKW B vs KFA 0 - 4 Finished
31 Mar 09:50 Field B-2 Whk Gymnasium vs KFA 0 - 10 Finished
31 Mar 10:20 Field B-2 SKW B vs Hope Academy SC 5 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 11:40 Field B-1 SKW A vs DTS 0 - 0 In Progress
31 Mar 11:40 Field B-2 Henties vs ACFA A 0 - 0 In Progress
29 Mar 15:00 Field A-1 ACFA vs SKW B 2 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 15:35 Field A-1 RSA vs Hope Acadamy SC 2 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 17:50 Field A-1 ACFA vs Hope Acadamy SC 5 - 2 Finished
29 Mar 18:25 Field A-1 RSA vs SKW B 1 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 07:30 Field A-1 SFC vs Teenagers 2 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 09:45 Field A-1 ACFA vs SFC 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 10:20 Field A-1 RSA vs Teenagers 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 12:35 Field A-1 SFC vs Hope Acadamy SC 3 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 13:10 Field A Teenagers vs SKW B 2 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 15:25 Field A-1 ACFA vs Teenagers 1 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 16:00 Field A-1 SFC vs RSA 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 18:15 Field A-1 ACFA vs RSA 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 18:50 Field A-1 Hope Acadamy SC vs SKW B 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:10 Field A-1 SFC vs SKW B 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:45 Field A-1 Hope Acadamy SC vs Teenagers 3 - 2 Finished
29 Mar 15:00 Field A-2 SKW A vs Whk Gymnasium 5 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 15:35 Field A-2 DTS vs KFA 0 - 3 Finished
29 Mar 17:50 Field A-2 SKW A vs KFA 2 - 1 Finished
29 Mar 18:25 Field A-2 DTS vs Whk Gymnasium 0 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 07:30 Field A-2 Genesis vs Henties Bay FA 0 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 09:45 Field A-2 SKW A vs Genesis 0 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 10:20 Field A-2 DTS vs Henties Bay FA 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 12:35 Field A-2 Genesis vs KFA 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 13:10 Field A-2 Henties Bay FA vs Whk Gymnasium 1 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 15:25 Field A-2 SKW A vs Henties Bay FA 3 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 16:00 Field A-2 Genesis vs DTS 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 18:15 Field A-2 SKW A vs DTS 2 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 18:50 Field A-2 KFA vs Whk Gymnasium 0 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 09:10 Field A-2 Genesis vs Whk Gymnasium 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:45 Field A-2 KFA vs Henties Bay FA 1 - 4 Finished
31 Mar 11:20 Field A-1 RSA vs SKW A 0 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 11:20 Field A-2 ACFA vs Henties Bay 6 - 4 Finished
29 Mar 16:10 Field B-1 SKW vs St Georges 3 - 1 Finished
29 Mar 18:30 Field B-1 SKW vs RSA-A 0 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 08:05 Field B-1 Genesis vs SFC 0 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 09:15 Field B-1 RSA-A vs St Georges 0 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 11:35 Field B-1 SKW vs Genesis 1 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 13:55 Field B-1 RSA-A vs SFC 1 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 15:05 Field B-1 St Georges vs Genesis 0 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 17:45 Field B-1 SKW vs SFC 1 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 07:30 Field B-1 RSA-A vs Genesis 2 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 08:40 Field B-1 St Georges vs SFC 1 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 16:45 Field B-1 ACFA vs DTS 2 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 19:05 Field B-1 ACFA vs KFA 0 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 08:40 Field B-1 Hope Acadamy SC vs RSA-B 0 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 11:00 Field B-1 KFA vs DTS 2 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 12:10 Field B-1 ACFA vs Hope Acadamy SC 6 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 14:30 Field B-1 KFA vs RSA-B 2 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 17:10 Field B-1 DTS vs Hope Acadamy SC 0 - 2 Finished
30 Mar 19:30 Field B-1 ACFA vs RSA-B 0 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 08:05 Field B-1 KFA vs Hope Acadamy SC 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 09:15 Field B-1 DTS vs RSA-B 0 - 2 Finished
31 Mar 12:25 Field B-1 SKW vs KFA 3 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 10:55 Field B-1 RSA A vs RSA B 7 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 17:00 Field A-1 SKW vs RSA 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 08:05 Field A-1 Teenagers vs Genesis 2 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 10:55 Field A-1 SKW vs Teenagers 4 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 13:45 Field A-1 RSA vs Genesis 3 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 16:35 Field A-1 SKW vs Genesis 1 - 1 Finished
31 Mar 08:20 Field A-1 RSA vs Teenagers 5 - 0 Finished
29 Mar 16:10 Field A-1 KFA vs DTS 2 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 08:55 Field A-1 St Georges vs SFC 1 - 0 Finished
30 Mar 11:45 Field A-1 KFA vs St Georges 2 - 3 Finished
30 Mar 14:35 Field A-1 DTS vs SFC 0 - 1 Finished
30 Mar 17:25 Field A-1 KFA vs SFC 0 - 2 Finished
31 Mar 08:20 Field A-1 DTS vs St Georges 0 - 5 Finished
31 Mar 12:05 Field A-1 SKW vs St Georges 2 - 0 Finished
31 Mar 10:20 Field A-1 RSA vs SFC 5 - 4 Finished